BAR END MIRROR KIT FOR TRIUMPH THRUXTON CARBS

BAR END MIRROR KIT for Triumph Thruxton Carbs
 
(1)  A9638020
BAR END MIRROR KIT
 
(2)  A9630027
MIRROR, BAR END
 
(3)  A9630026
ADAPTOR, MIRROR, BAR END
 
(4)  A9910160
CAPSCREW, M5X0.8X35, 8.8
 
(5)  A9910166
SERRATED WASHER, M8 FORM A
 
(6)  A9740065
PLUG, PLASTIC, BLACK 10 X 15 X 9
 
(8)  T3450015
PLUG, M10
Part number Description
# 1
A9638020
BAR END MIRROR KIT
Contact
# 2
A9630027
MIRROR, BAR END
Contact
# 3
A9630026
ADAPTOR, MIRROR, BAR END
Contact
# 4
A9910160
CAPSCREW, M5X0.8X35, 8.8
Contact
# 5
A9910166
SERRATED WASHER, M8 FORM A
# 6
A9740065
PLUG, PLASTIC, BLACK 10 X 15 X 9
# 8
T3450015
PLUG, M10
Here are all the parts relating to the BAR END MIRROR KIT of your Air-Cooled Thruxton Carbs. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Thruxton Carbs

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES & PISTONS

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FORK / YOKES / HANDLEBARS / CLUTCH

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SUSPENSION

SERVICE BOOKS / HANDBOOKS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...