HANDLEBARS - TOP YOKE - CABLES & MIRRORS FOR TRIUMPH THUNDERBIRD

HANDLEBARS   TOP YOKE   CABLES & MIRRORS for Triumph THUNDERBIRD
 
(1)  T2049224
YOKE, UPPER, ASSY
 
(2)  T3050191
SCREW, CAP H/D, M10 X 30, SS
 
(2)  T3050191
SCREW, CAP H/D, M10 X 30, SS
 
(3)  T2049229
RISER, HANDLEBAR
 
(3)  T2049229
RISER, HANDLEBAR
 
(4)  T3330331
BOLT, SKT HD, M10 X 88 Part information
 
(4)  T3330331
BOLT, SKT HD, M10 X 88 Part information
 
(4)  T3332545
BOLT, SKT/HD, M10, 75LG ENC Part information
 
(4)  T3332545
BOLT, SKT/HD, M10, 75LG ENC Part information
 
(5)  T2049206
WIRE/HOSE GUIDE
 
(6)  T2049212
WIRE/HOSE GUIDE
 
(7)  T3335011
SCREW, BUT/HD, TX, M8 X 20 Part information
 
(7)  T3335011
SCREW, BUT/HD, TX, M8 X 20 Part information
 
(8)  T2046710
CLAMP, RISER CAP
 
(8)  T2046710
CLAMP, RISER CAP
 
(10)  T2044220
HANDLEBARS, OD 25.4
 
(11)  T2041134
END WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR Part information
 
(11)  T2041134
END WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR Part information
 
(11)  T2044222
BAR END WEIGHTS Part information
 
(11)  T2044222
BAR END WEIGHTS Part information
 
(12)  T3330876
SCREW, C/SUNK, SKT, M6 X 40, SS
 
(12)  T3330876
SCREW, C/SUNK, SKT, M6 X 40, SS
 
(13a)  T2043716
 
(13b)  T2043717
 
(13)  T2043718
KIT, HANDLEBAR GRIPS Part information
 
(13)  T2043718
KIT, HANDLEBAR GRIPS Part information
 
(15)  T2046701
SWITCH SET, RH
 
(16)  T3330018
SCREW, PHIL, PAN/HD, M5 X 25
 
(17)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(17)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(18)  T2040811
TWIN CLIP, BRAKE HOSE
 
(19)  T2040604
MOULDING WIRE ROUTING
 
(20)  T3331517
SCREW, P/HD TX, SHLD, M6 X 16, S
 
(21)  T2046017
CLIP, CABLE, BLACK
 
(21)  T2046017
CLIP, CABLE, BLACK
 
(22)  T3555029
WASHER, 10.5 X 23 X 2
 
(22)  T3555029
WASHER, 10.5 X 23 X 2
 
(23)  T2047400
BUSH, RUBBER, H/BAR Part information
 
(23)  T2047400
BUSH, RUBBER, H/BAR Part information
 
(23)  T2047400
BUSH, RUBBER, H/BAR Part information
 
(23)  T2047400
BUSH, RUBBER, H/BAR Part information
 
(23)  T2047401
BUSH, RUBBER, H/BAR Part information
 
(23)  T2047401
BUSH, RUBBER, H/BAR Part information
 
(23)  T2047401
BUSH, RUBBER, H/BAR Part information
 
(23)  T2047401
BUSH, RUBBER, H/BAR Part information
 
(24)  T2047589
SLEEVE, DIA 16 X 44 Part information
 
(24)  T2047589
SLEEVE, DIA 16 X 44 Part information
 
(24)  T2047589
SLEEVE, DIA 16 X 44 Part information
 
(24)  T2047589
SLEEVE, DIA 16 X 44 Part information
 
(24)  T2047599
SPACER, FLARED, DIA 22 X 22 Part information
 
(24)  T2047599
SPACER, FLARED, DIA 22 X 22 Part information
 
(24)  T2047599
SPACER, FLARED, DIA 22 X 22 Part information
 
(24)  T2047599
SPACER, FLARED, DIA 22 X 22 Part information
 
(25)  T3330138
SCREW, PHIL, PAN/HD, M5 X 8 Part information
(25)  T3330382
SCREW, PHIL PAN HD, M5 X 12, SLV Part information
 
(26)  T2049194
CAP, HANDLEBAR BUSH
 
(26)  T2049194
CAP, HANDLEBAR BUSH
 
(26)  T2049194
CAP, HANDLEBAR BUSH
 
(26)  T2049194
CAP, HANDLEBAR BUSH
 
(27)  T2066040
MIRROR ASSY, RH Part information
(27)  T2066080
KIT, MIRROR ASSY, RH Part information
 
(28)  T2066041
MIRROR ASSY, LH Part information
(28)  T2066081
KIT, MIRROR ASSY, LH Part information
 
(29)  T3550204
TOLERANCE RING, 12X 12
 
(29)  T3550204
TOLERANCE RING, 12X 12
 
(30)  T3550203
WASHER, VALVE SPRING, M10
 
(30)  T3550203
WASHER, VALVE SPRING, M10
 
(31)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV Part information
 
(31)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV Part information
 
(31)  T3330848
BOLT, BUT/HD, M6 X 21, SHLD, SLV Part information
 
(31)  T3330848
BOLT, BUT/HD, M6 X 21, SHLD, SLV Part information
 
(32)  T2044300
CABLE, THROTTLE, PULL
 
(33)  T2044301
CABLE, THROTTLE, RETURN
Part number Description
# 1
T2049224
YOKE, UPPER, ASSY
# 2
T3050191
SCREW, CAP H/D, M10 X 30, SS
# 3
T2049229
RISER, HANDLEBAR
# 4
T3330331
BOLT, SKT HD, M10 X 88
# 4
T3332545
BOLT, SKT/HD, M10, 75LG ENC
# 5
T2049206
WIRE/HOSE GUIDE
# 6
T2049212
WIRE/HOSE GUIDE
# 7
T3335011
SCREW, BUT/HD, TX, M8 X 20
# 8
T2046710
CLAMP, RISER CAP
# 10
T2044220
HANDLEBARS, OD 25.4
# 11
T2041134
END WEIGHT, HANDLEBAR
# 11
T2044222
BAR END WEIGHTS
# 12
T3330876
SCREW, C/SUNK, SKT, M6 X 40, SS
# 13a
T2043716
GRIP, LH
# 13b
T2043717
GRIP, RH
# 13
T2043718
KIT, HANDLEBAR GRIPS
# 15
T2046701
SWITCH SET, RH
# 16
T3330018
SCREW, PHIL, PAN/HD, M5 X 25
# 17
T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
# 18
T2040811
TWIN CLIP, BRAKE HOSE
# 19
T2040604
MOULDING WIRE ROUTING
# 20
T3331517
SCREW, P/HD TX, SHLD, M6 X 16, S
# 21
T2046017
CLIP, CABLE, BLACK
# 22
T3555029
WASHER, 10.5 X 23 X 2
# 23
T2047400
BUSH, RUBBER, H/BAR
# 23
T2047401
BUSH, RUBBER, H/BAR
# 24
T2047589
SLEEVE, DIA 16 X 44
# 24
T2047599
SPACER, FLARED, DIA 22 X 22
# 25
T3330138
SCREW, PHIL, PAN/HD, M5 X 8
# 25
T3330382
SCREW, PHIL PAN HD, M5 X 12, SLV
# 26
T2049194
CAP, HANDLEBAR BUSH
# 27
T2066040
MIRROR ASSY, RH
# 27
T2066080
KIT, MIRROR ASSY, RH
# 28
T2066041
MIRROR ASSY, LH
# 28
T2066081
KIT, MIRROR ASSY, LH
# 29
T3550204
TOLERANCE RING, 12X 12
# 30
T3550203
WASHER, VALVE SPRING, M10
# 31
T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 31
T3330848
BOLT, BUT/HD, M6 X 21, SHLD, SLV
# 32
T2044300
CABLE, THROTTLE, PULL
# 33
T2044301
CABLE, THROTTLE, RETURN
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBARS - TOP YOKE - CABLES & MIRRORS of your 1600~1700 THUNDERBIRD. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

BODYWORK & FAIRING FIXINGS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...