PANNIER MOUNTING KIT FOR TRIUMPH THUNDERBIRD

PANNIER MOUNTING KIT for Triumph THUNDERBIRD
 
(1)  A9528030
PANNIER MOUNTING KIT
 
(2)  T2350804
PANNIER MOUNT, INNER, RH
 
(3)  T2350806
PANNIER MOUNT, INNER, LH
 
(4)  T2350815
COVER, PANNIER MOUNT
 
(4)  T2350815
COVER, PANNIER MOUNT
 
(5)  T3205076
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 75, SLV
 
(6)  T2350810
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L60
 
(7)  T2350811
SPACER, 11 X 28 X 12
 
(8)  T2350802
DAMPER, TAPERED, RUBBER
(8)  T2350824
DAMPER, CYLINDRICAL, RUBBER
 
(9)  T3200817
BOLT, HHF, M10 X 1.25 X 70, SLV
 
(10)  T3202315
BOLT, HHF, M8 X 65, SLV
 
(11)  T3555029
WASHER, 10.5 X 23 X 2
 
(12)  T3550811
WASHER, M6 X 28 X 2, SS
 
(13)  A9910266
SPACER, 10.5 X 20 X 22
 
(14)  A9910265
SPACER, 8.5 X 30 X 22.45
 
(15)  T3701170
PLASTIC RIVET, SCREW TYPE
 
(16)  T3205073
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 50, SLV
 
(17)  T2350809
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L30
 
(19)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(20)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(21)  T2350808
SLEEVE, FLGD, ID 6.4, OD 28
 
(22)  T2350803
BUSH, RUBBER
 
(23)  T2350805
PANNIER MOUNT, OUTER
 
(24)  T2707111
REFLEX REFLECTOR
(25)
(25)  T3550253
WASHER, DIA 5 MM, RETAINING
Part number Description
# 1
A9528030
PANNIER MOUNTING KIT Contact
# 2
T2350804
PANNIER MOUNT, INNER, RH
# 3
T2350806
PANNIER MOUNT, INNER, LH
# 4
T2350815
COVER, PANNIER MOUNT
# 5
T3205076
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 75, SLV
# 6
T2350810
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L60
# 7
T2350811
SPACER, 11 X 28 X 12
# 8
T2350802
DAMPER, TAPERED, RUBBER
# 8
T2350824
DAMPER, CYLINDRICAL, RUBBER
# 9
T3200817
BOLT, HHF, M10 X 1.25 X 70, SLV
# 10
T3202315
BOLT, HHF, M8 X 65, SLV
# 11
T3555029
WASHER, 10.5 X 23 X 2
# 12
T3550811
WASHER, M6 X 28 X 2, SS
# 13
A9910266
SPACER, 10.5 X 20 X 22 Contact
# 14
A9910265
SPACER, 8.5 X 30 X 22.45 Contact
# 15
T3701170
PLASTIC RIVET, SCREW TYPE
# 16
T3205073
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 50, SLV
# 17
T2350809
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L30
# 19
T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
# 20
T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 21
T2350808
SLEEVE, FLGD, ID 6.4, OD 28
# 22
T2350803
BUSH, RUBBER
# 23
T2350805
PANNIER MOUNT, OUTER
# 24
T2707111
REFLEX REFLECTOR
# 25
T3550253
WASHER, DIA 5 MM, RETAINING
Here are all the parts relating to the PANNIER MOUNTING KIT of your 1600~1700 THUNDERBIRD. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

BODYWORK & FAIRING FIXINGS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...