PANNIERS - SPECIAL EDITION ONLY FOR TRIUMPH THUNDERBIRD

PANNIERS   SPECIAL EDITION ONLY for Triumph THUNDERBIRD
 
(1)  T2350802
DAMPER, TAPERED, RUBBER
 
(1)  T2350802
DAMPER, TAPERED, RUBBER
 
(2)  T2350803
BUSH, RUBBER
 
(2)  T2350803
BUSH, RUBBER
 
(2)  T2350803
BUSH, RUBBER
 
(2)  T2350803
BUSH, RUBBER
 
(3)  T2350804
PANNIER MOUNT, INNER, RH
 
(4)  T2350806
PANNIER MOUNT, INNER, LH
 
(5)  T2350805
PANNIER MOUNT, OUTER
 
(5)  T2350805
PANNIER MOUNT, OUTER
 
(6)  T3550811
WASHER, M6 X 28 X 2, SS
 
(6)  T3550811
WASHER, M6 X 28 X 2, SS
 
(7)  T2350808
SLEEVE, FLGD, ID 6.4, OD 28
 
(7)  T2350808
SLEEVE, FLGD, ID 6.4, OD 28
 
(7)  T2350808
SLEEVE, FLGD, ID 6.4, OD 28
 
(7)  T2350808
SLEEVE, FLGD, ID 6.4, OD 28
 
(8)  T2350809
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L30
 
(8)  T2350809
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L30
 
(8)  T2350809
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L30
 
(8)  T2350809
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L30
 
(9)  T2350810
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L60
 
(9)  T2350810
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L60
 
(10)  T2350811
SPACER, 11 X 28 X 12
 
(10)  T2350811
SPACER, 11 X 28 X 12
 
(11)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(11)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(12)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(12)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(12)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(12)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(13)  T3555029
WASHER, 10.5 X 23 X 2
 
(13)  T3555029
WASHER, 10.5 X 23 X 2
 
(14)  T3202315
BOLT, HHF, M8 X 65, SLV
 
(14)  T3202315
BOLT, HHF, M8 X 65, SLV
 
(15)  T2350815
COVER, PANNIER MOUNT
 
(16)  T3200817
BOLT, HHF, M10 X 1.25 X 70, SLV
 
(16)  T3200817
BOLT, HHF, M10 X 1.25 X 70, SLV
 
(17)  T3205076
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 75, SLV
 
(17)  T3205076
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 75, SLV
 
(18)  T3205073
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 50, SLV
 
(18)  T3205073
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 50, SLV
 
(18)  T3205073
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 50, SLV
 
(18)  T3205073
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 50, SLV
 
(19)  T3701170
PLASTIC RIVET, SCREW TYPE
 
(19)  T3701170
PLASTIC RIVET, SCREW TYPE
 
(20)  T2355982
REAR SPACER
 
(20)  T2355982
REAR SPACER
 
(21)  T2355983
REAR SPOOL
 
(21)  T2355983
REAR SPOOL
 
(22)  T2355984
URETHANE CUSHION
 
(22)  T2355984
URETHANE CUSHION
 
(23)  T2355985
COVER, REAR SPOOL
 
(23)  T2355985
COVER, REAR SPOOL
 
(24)  T2355989
FRONT SPACER
 
(24)  T2355989
FRONT SPACER
 
(25)  T2355988
FRONT SPOOL, SIDEPLATE
 
(25)  T2355988
FRONT SPOOL, SIDEPLATE
 
(26)  T2350851
PANNIER, LEATHER, LH
 
(27)  T2350852
PANNIER, LEATHER, RH
 
(28)  T2350824
DAMPER, CYLINDRICAL, RUBBER
 
(28)  T2350824
DAMPER, CYLINDRICAL, RUBBER
 
(29)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(29)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
Part number Description
# 1
T2350802
DAMPER, TAPERED, RUBBER
# 2
T2350803
BUSH, RUBBER
# 3
T2350804
PANNIER MOUNT, INNER, RH
# 4
T2350806
PANNIER MOUNT, INNER, LH
# 5
T2350805
PANNIER MOUNT, OUTER
# 6
T3550811
WASHER, M6 X 28 X 2, SS
# 7
T2350808
SLEEVE, FLGD, ID 6.4, OD 28
# 8
T2350809
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L30
# 9
T2350810
SLEEVE, PANNIER MOUNT, L60
# 10
T2350811
SPACER, 11 X 28 X 12
# 11
T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 12
T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
# 13
T3555029
WASHER, 10.5 X 23 X 2
# 14
T3202315
BOLT, HHF, M8 X 65, SLV
# 15
T2350815
COVER, PANNIER MOUNT
# 16
T3200817
BOLT, HHF, M10 X 1.25 X 70, SLV
# 17
T3205076
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 75, SLV
# 18
T3205073
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1.0 X 50, SLV
# 19
T3701170
PLASTIC RIVET, SCREW TYPE
# 20
T2355982
REAR SPACER
# 21
T2355983
REAR SPOOL
Contact
# 22
T2355984
URETHANE CUSHION
# 23
T2355985
COVER, REAR SPOOL
# 24
T2355989
FRONT SPACER
# 25
T2355988
FRONT SPOOL, SIDEPLATE
# 26
T2350851
PANNIER, LEATHER, LH
# 27
T2350852
PANNIER, LEATHER, RH
# 28
T2350824
DAMPER, CYLINDRICAL, RUBBER
# 29
T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
Here are all the parts relating to the PANNIERS - SPECIAL EDITION ONLY of your 1600~1700 THUNDERBIRD. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph THUNDERBIRD

BODYWORK & FAIRING FIXINGS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...